Random First Lines:Books written by Ivana Hruba available to download on Amazon » Read

Welcome Visitor: Login to the siteJoin the site

Writers

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Pen Name:cantlive4evr
Country: US
Bio: MY ACCOUNT HAS BEEN MOVED. My new account name is Bougainvillea. I already have a brand spanking new novel called "Kissing Henry". I'd really appreciate if you guys would check it out. Set in the 18th century, Lorelei Mills is living in a world of corsets and suitors. She has reached the age of...
Pen Name:eruve790
Country: US
Bio: i love to write. i love to read.and into this website, my soul i bleed. i am just a person, like every one els, writing is my addiction...im just here to fill my perscription. im not the brightest,or the tallest, or the funniest, but i am good at what i do,ad what i do is imagine. the written...
Pen Name:Everlasting
Country: US
Bio:                     I am the type of girl, you would find walking around Barnes and Noble with an odd content look on her face. Content to just sit between the rows until the store closes and if they would let me, way beyond. I adore the smell of new books and I also love...
Pen Name:Evien
Country: SG
Bio: if you get there before i do, please don't give up on me, i'll be there when my chores are through, i don't know how long i'll be, i'm not gonna let u down, darling wait and see, Between now and then till i see you again i'll be loving, love me
Pen Name:EpicanthicFold87
Country: US
Pen Name:Emchanted
Country: US
Bio: Living simple, loving life.
Pen Name:emilythestrange857
Country: GB
Bio: Well i am a 13 Year old school studentI write poems alot and i am a manga/ anime artist
Pen Name:Ezekial Danger
Country: US
Bio: Im a fledgling writer, just trying to post my ideas on the net. i have problems with finishing stories, i always seem to lose interest in what i'm writing, and soon forget about it. I'm twenty years old and i'm a bit random, which makes the writing of a fluid storyline even harder. but hey....
Pen Name:Eresed
Country: US
Bio: Hi folks.To those of you who were following Branwen and Eros, I most sincerely apologize for my lack of updates. Life has been rather crazed of late, and my writing suffered the most because of it.I shall endeavor to update more in the future, but I can't guarantee anything. (so sorry, so...
Pen Name:electricfire7319
Country: US
Bio: Hey I heard of this site from a friend, i used to go on quizilla.com ,but I think I'm going to like this place better. I like mystery, crime,apocolapse,armmageddon,thrillers,horror,humor,and some other genres. I playvideo games alot, some of my favorite games are Gituar Hreo 2, Grand theft Auto...
Pen Name:Eilis333
Country: US
Bio: I have always had trouble explainning myself and bringing my thoughts to papper i am a person who writes on instink rather than being dictated to if i am told what to write and how too then you will be disappointed for i am who i am and i will never write what i do not wish to write so have fun...
Pen Name:Emma Sparrow
Country: GB
Bio: ABOUT ME:To tell you all a little something about myself....well I am 28 years old, born the 22nd July 1981, and I love to do anything creative, including writing, cross-stitch, making things etc... I consider myself a highly creative individual with an over-active imagination!! LOL! I enjoy...
Pen Name:Emoluver15
Country: US
Bio: Heylo people! :DMy name is Amanda!I like to talk to pretty much everybody and anybody. :]So say hi to me if you'd like to.I love to talk to people,And I do talk. A lot! XDYou probably won't get bored with me. Add me on my msn if you want to..Emoluver1015@hotmail.comI'm really random. :DI'm like...
Pen Name:Ethyn
Country: US
Bio: This is my page of an exciting novelist.  I have been writing since I was 12, but I haven't published anything because none of it gets finished.  That's because newer ideas come that are fresher than the old ones.  Ever have that happen to you?I've been known to make my readers feel as...
Pen Name:EmoVampire13
Country: US
Bio:      
Pen Name:Elzeranova
Country: AU
Bio: My name is Tom, you can call me that or Elzeranova (Whatever floats your boat), I am a Male gender, Human Youth/larvae living on the planet Earth, I study basic human knowledge and attend an obligatory knowledge upload system called "High School". I Excell in the subjects of English, S.O.S.E &...
Pen Name:EZEH CHIBUOKE
Country: NG
Bio: .
Pen Name:elenamiria
Country: US
Bio: Sooooo, I am like totally into writing fanfics right now, and I really hate updating....so don't be suprised if like out of nowhere my books get like 10 more chapters!!!Well this is me! I like to read and write. I really like Death Note right now. I'm very happy and bubbly right now. well hyper...
Pen Name:ElizabethDee
Country: US
Bio: Hello! I'm Elizabeth.Nice to meet you.I'm loud, realllllly loud. I'm deff an extrovert, which means I wear my feelings on my face and my heart on my sleeve. I have more energy then anyone you'll ever meet, I promise. I live in a city, not a very big one but big enough for me despise it. I love...
Pen Name:Elizabeth09
Country: US
Bio: Don't really have anything up yet, but hopefully I'll put some up soon!

About | News | Contact | Your Account | TheNextBigWriter | Self Publishing | Advertise

© 2013 TheNextBigWriter, LLC. All Rights Reserved. Terms under which this service is provided to you. Privacy Policy.